User Account

Balex55's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
Balex55
Available GD Points: 23
About - Alexander Löw:
Balex55

Level 11 Experienced

486 xp

until level 12

  • Country:Germany
  • Favorite Genre:
  • Gamer Since:
  • Currently Playing:
  • Favorite Games:
  • Games rated:12
  • Comments posted:0
  • Forum posts:0
Your recent activityDate
You earned 1 GD Point for submitting how you feel about "What's your favorite gaming platform? Choose one...". (on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 30 XP for submitting how you feel about "What's your favorite gaming platform? Choose one...". (on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll What's your favorite gaming platform? Choose one...(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll What's your favorite gaming platform? Choose one...(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for submitting how you feel about "What is your favorite game?". (on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 30 XP for submitting how you feel about "What is your favorite game?". (on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll Call of Duty Infinite Warfare vs. Battlefield 1: Which Game Will Emerge Champion This Season?(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll Call of Duty Infinite Warfare vs. Battlefield 1: Which Game Will Emerge Champion This Season?(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll What is your favorite game?(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll What is your favorite game?(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll Poll: Which is the Best Class in Pillars of Eternity?(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll Poll: Which is the Best Class in Pillars of Eternity?(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll Poll: 15 Best Gaming Desktops of 2015. Vote For Your Favorite(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll Poll: 15 Best Gaming Desktops of 2015. Vote For Your Favorite(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll What is your name?(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll What is your name?(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for submitting how you feel about "11 Best Fantasy Games of 2015 (for PC)". (on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 30 XP for submitting how you feel about "11 Best Fantasy Games of 2015 (for PC)". (on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for submitting how you feel about "Mount and Blade II: Bannerlord Release Date, Trailer, Gameplay and Latest News". (on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 30 XP for submitting how you feel about "Mount and Blade II: Bannerlord Release Date, Trailer, Gameplay and Latest News". (on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating DOOM(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for rating DOOM(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating State of Decay(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for rating State of Decay(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Superhot(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for rating Superhot(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Mass Effect Andromeda(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for rating Mass Effect Andromeda(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Danganronpa Trigger Happy Havoc:(on 16th Aug, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for rating Danganronpa Trigger Happy Havoc:(on 16th Aug, 2016)
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1Woumeft25656040
2GalenSt25509560
3Brantml25455810
4Ridgewip25391190
5Brianengab25290500
6Aldendic25115210
7MaxwellDenton2587750
8TrueInfinity2585860
9M.Nikolic2580430
10mike254902576990
122kuldeepgautam115910
123Balex55115820
124ThangaMK115720
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane