User Account

Jblack's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
Jblack
Available GD Points: 5
About - Jessica Black: Jessica has traveled through most of the United States, moving 25 times between 6 different states with plans to visit more! Her favorite places to live were Mariposa, California and Kansas City, Missouri. She studied at Avila University, where she nurtured her long love for writing. When she got her first award for writing a short story in elementary school she devoted herself to art of telling and sharing stories. Video game and book universes serve as a constant in an ever changing world, her favorite game is World of Warcraft and her favorite book is the Hobbit.
Jblack

Level 4 Newbie

80 xp

until level 5

  • Games rated:0
  • Comments posted:0
  • Forum posts:0
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1GalenSt25465450
2Brantml25407150
3Ridgewip25343280
4Brianengab25290500
5Aldendic2592480
6MaxwellDenton2587750
7TrueInfinity2585860
8M.Nikolic2580430
9mike254902576990
10DavinCing2573660
744Matthew_H4420
745Jblack4420
746StrongWitherwin4420
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane