User Account

Bravo1138's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
Bravo1138
Available GD Points: 6
About - Thomas Myers: Primarily a Wikia (now Fandom) editor leading a project devoted just to video games, Thomas Myers has written extensively about story content. With years spent working on the site, Thomas has also found time to earn a Masters degree and work with as a freelance writer on business industry topics. With thousands of words devoted to gaming storylines and tech and business analysis, Thomas has demonstrated his passion for the hobby and is invested in its future, and is guided by a love of what video games have to offer as a storytelling tool and technology developer.
Bravo1138

Level 5 Newbie

1372 xp

until level 6

  • Games rated:1
  • Comments posted:1
  • Forum posts:0
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1GalenSt25465450
2Brantml25407150
3Ridgewip25343280
4Brianengab25290500
5Aldendic2592480
6MaxwellDenton2587750
7TrueInfinity2585860
8M.Nikolic2580430
9mike254902576990
10DavinCing2573660
497Bpbartlett5740
498Bravo11385740
499Malinka19805730
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane