User Account

hybriddemotus's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
hybriddemotus
Available GD Points: 4
About - Charles Ruiz: At the age of 7, the development of Charles strategic abilities in gaming soon evolved from simple card games and chess to Yu-Gi-Oh, Hearthstone, League of Legends. Besides the typical PvP games, he enjoys the wonders of role playing that was inspired by Wizard101. The stories and concepts that was greatly inputted to these games acts as a method of motivation in his writing. With experience from AP Language and Composition and some classes in Communications, Charles is greatly experienced in creative writing, especially when it’s chapter by chapter. His greatest works includes articles of top games from fantasy, horror, mafia, and platform gaming. And that's just one of the few works that will soon to come.
hybriddemotus

Level 3 Newbie

10 xp

until level 4

  • Games rated:0
  • Comments posted:0
  • Forum posts:0
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1GalenSt25500380
2Brantml25446480
3Ridgewip25382110
4Brianengab25290500
5Aldendic25115210
6Woumeft2590740
7MaxwellDenton2587750
8TrueInfinity2585860
9M.Nikolic2580430
10mike254902576990
962Teriksson3390
963hybriddemotus3390
964Daniel_Helstrom943390
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane