User Account

krawzer's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
krawzer
Available GD Points: 12
About - Zoilo Bernal: Zoilo Bernal is a creative writer who has been a gamer since 1997. Over the years he developed a love for writing about games and movies to share his experience and allow other people to read about those experiences. He got his bachelor in computer science majoring in digital arts and animation as he loved both games and movies. He wishes to share information to his readers as having enough information on something will benefit his readers before the actual purchase of the game or movie. He grew up in the age of the evolution of games and loves playing RPG games and FPS games. He loves the uniqueness of the stories of the games he played and inspired him to become a writer.
krawzer

Level 8 Amateur

320 xp

until level 9

  • Games rated:10
  • Comments posted:0
  • Forum posts:0
Your recent activityDate
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Diablo(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Diablo(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Batman: Arkham Asylum(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Batman: Arkham Asylum(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Metal Gear Rising: Revengeance (on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Metal Gear Rising: Revengeance (on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Torchlight II(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Torchlight II(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Middle-Earth: Shadow of Mordor(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Middle-Earth: Shadow of Mordor(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Devil May Cry DMC(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Devil May Cry DMC(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Street Fighter X Tekken(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Street Fighter X Tekken(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Team Fortress 2(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Team Fortress 2(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Borderlands 2(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Borderlands 2(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Dragonborn(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Dragonborn(on 8th Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for adding your profile picture(on 9th Jan, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for adding your profile picture(on 9th Jan, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for updating your profile(on 9th Jan, 2019)
You earned 30 XP for updating your profile(on 9th Jan, 2019)
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1GalenSt25465450
2Brantml25407150
3Ridgewip25343280
4Brianengab25290500
5Aldendic2592480
6MaxwellDenton2587750
7TrueInfinity2585860
8M.Nikolic2580430
9mike254902576990
10DavinCing2573660
193Kroni83330
194krawzer83330
195raucairon83300
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane