User Account

TokyoGamer2's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
TokyoGamer2
Available GD Points: 57
About - Albert Suez: This is Alberto Saez, an experienced old-school gamer since the 90's, who enjoys mostly FPS, Roleplay and Card Games, but also interested in a wide variety of topics, mostly about entertainment, food, events, gaming and futuristic technology. He loves creative games, and he considers himself a geek. His career includes: game programmer, copywriter, local magazine collaborator, manga & anime expert, esports follower, forum moderator, graphical designer and much more. He tries to share the excitement with others by writing entertainment articles. Do you want to know more? Send him a message and he will be happy to answer your questions : )
TokyoGamer2

Level 17 Veteran

2811 xp

until level 18

  • Games rated:52
  • Comments posted:0
  • Forum posts:0
Your recent activityDate
You earned 1 GD Point for updating your profile(on 9th Feb, 2019)
You earned 30 XP for updating your profile(on 9th Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Fenix Rage(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Fenix Rage(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Towerfall Ascension(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Towerfall Ascension(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Enslaved: Odyssey to the West(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Enslaved: Odyssey to the West(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Rogue Legacy(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Rogue Legacy(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Trine 2(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Trine 2(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Rayman Legends(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Rayman Legends(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Chaos Legion(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Chaos Legion(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Gauntlet(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Gauntlet(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Dungeon Siege III(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Dungeon Siege III(on 1st Feb, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating DOOM(on 16th Jan, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating DOOM(on 16th Jan, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Hearthstone: Curse of Naxxramas(on 16th Jan, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Hearthstone: Curse of Naxxramas(on 16th Jan, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Starcraft II: Legacy of the Void(on 16th Jan, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Starcraft II: Legacy of the Void(on 16th Jan, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Antichamber(on 16th Jan, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Antichamber(on 16th Jan, 2019)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Closure(on 16th Jan, 2019)
You earned 300 XP for rating Closure(on 16th Jan, 2019)
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1GalenSt25465930
2Brantml25407630
3Ridgewip25343360
4Brianengab25290500
5Aldendic2592480
6MaxwellDenton2587750
7TrueInfinity2585860
8M.Nikolic2580430
9mike254902576990
10DavinCing2573660
45SoniPlays1716260
46TokyoGamer21716020
47Darkgate1615030
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane