User Account

FLAK3's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
FLAK3
Available GD Points: 7
About - Travis Luttrull: Travis Luttrull is a graduate from Montana State University. He has published a full length, science fiction novel, and working on his next horror adventure. He is an enthusiast of video games, comics, and movies, specifically ones within the horror genre. He will defend the notion that Silent Hill is the best horror franchise, and use his expertise in horror to justify his stance. Travis will spend hours perfecting tricks and movements in the games he loves, in order to test his skills at speedrunning them. With his love for gaming and experience with world building, he is ready to bring quality articles to the table for fans to enjoy.
FLAK3

Level 4 Newbie

20 xp

until level 5

  • Games rated:0
  • Comments posted:0
  • Forum posts:0
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1GalenSt25465780
2Brantml25407480
3Ridgewip25343310
4Brianengab25290500
5Aldendic2592480
6MaxwellDenton2587750
7TrueInfinity2585860
8M.Nikolic2580430
9mike254902576990
10DavinCing2573660
691C.Whyse4480
692FLAK34480
693Cameron.wills894480
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane