User Account

SaffirKai's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
SaffirKai
Available GD Points: 2
About - McKenzie B.: McKenzie has been writing and playing games since she was very young. She was always writing stories to far off worlds with magic and mystery, and searching for any book or game that would help her come up with new ideas for her fantasies. She has written many short stories and has worked on many different books. She loves to analyze the different aspects of a game or a book, the character progression, the stories plot line, the action, the art. She has many long conversations discussing the differences between two or three games, or going into the little details of books. She loves to play RPG's as they are games that she can truly put herself into and be living as she plays them. She loves puzzle and strategy games as they get her thinking and she has to explore different areas or think in a completely new way in order to succeed. She is always up for trying new games or reading new books. It's a new adventure waiting around the corner and she can't wait to go and explore every nook and cranny there is.
SaffirKai

Level 3 Newbie

70 xp

until level 4

  • Games rated:0
  • Comments posted:0
  • Forum posts:0
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1GalenSt25500380
2Brantml25446480
3Ridgewip25382110
4Brianengab25290500
5Aldendic25115210
6Woumeft2590740
7MaxwellDenton2587750
8TrueInfinity2585860
9M.Nikolic2580430
10mike254902576990
1534Joerocca3330
1535SaffirKai3330
1536tzheng3330
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane