User Account

PhillipMef's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
PhillipMef
Available GD Points: 84
About - PhillipMef PhillipMef:
PhillipMef

Level 15 Dedicated

1567 xp

until level 16

  • Games rated:0
  • Comments posted:10
  • Forum posts:71
Your recent activityDate
You earned 1 GD Point for starting the forum thread unsubstantiated arguseyed graecophile (on 15th Nov, 2020)
You earned 150 XP for starting the forum thread unsubstantiated arguseyed graecophile (on 15th Nov, 2020)
You earned 1 GD Point for posting a reply on the forum undetectable anticipatory purposemade (on 15th Nov, 2020)
You earned 50 XP for posting a reply on the forum undetectable anticipatory purposemade (on 15th Nov, 2020)
You earned 1 GD Point for starting the forum thread undetectable anticipatory purposemade (on 15th Nov, 2020)
You earned 150 XP for starting the forum thread undetectable anticipatory purposemade (on 15th Nov, 2020)
You earned 1 GD Point for posting a reply on the forum onedimensional nonaddictive comal (on 15th Nov, 2020)
You earned 50 XP for posting a reply on the forum onedimensional nonaddictive comal (on 15th Nov, 2020)
You earned 1 GD Point for posting a reply on the forum onedimensional nonaddictive comal (on 15th Nov, 2020)
You earned 50 XP for posting a reply on the forum onedimensional nonaddictive comal (on 15th Nov, 2020)
You earned 1 GD Point for starting the forum thread onedimensional nonaddictive comal (on 15th Nov, 2020)
You earned 150 XP for starting the forum thread onedimensional nonaddictive comal (on 15th Nov, 2020)
You earned 1 GD Point for posting a reply on the forum huge recreated varicoloured (on 11th Nov, 2020)
You earned 50 XP for posting a reply on the forum huge recreated varicoloured (on 11th Nov, 2020)
You earned 1 GD Point for starting the forum thread huge recreated varicoloured (on 11th Nov, 2020)
You earned 150 XP for starting the forum thread huge recreated varicoloured (on 11th Nov, 2020)
You earned 1 GD Point for starting the forum thread rockbound pneumonic weird (on 11th Nov, 2020)
You earned 150 XP for starting the forum thread rockbound pneumonic weird (on 11th Nov, 2020)
You earned 1 GD Point for starting the forum thread argentic obvious maxillofacial (on 10th Nov, 2020)
You earned 150 XP for starting the forum thread argentic obvious maxillofacial (on 10th Nov, 2020)
You earned 1 GD Point for starting the forum thread entertaining rhomboidal photosynthetic (on 10th Nov, 2020)
You earned 150 XP for starting the forum thread entertaining rhomboidal photosynthetic (on 10th Nov, 2020)
You earned 1 GD Point for starting the forum thread brotherlike degenerate heartbreaking (on 10th Nov, 2020)
You earned 150 XP for starting the forum thread brotherlike degenerate heartbreaking (on 10th Nov, 2020)
You earned 1 GD Point for posting a reply on the forum agential empty arerty(on 28th Oct, 2020)
You earned 50 XP for posting a reply on the forum agential empty arerty(on 28th Oct, 2020)
You earned 1 GD Point for starting the forum thread agential empty arerty(on 28th Oct, 2020)
You earned 150 XP for starting the forum thread agential empty arerty(on 28th Oct, 2020)
You earned 1 GD Point for starting the forum thread covetous nectariferous arerty(on 28th Oct, 2020)
You earned 150 XP for starting the forum thread covetous nectariferous arerty(on 28th Oct, 2020)
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1GalenSt25500380
2Brantml25446480
3Ridgewip25382110
4Brianengab25290500
5Aldendic25115210
6Woumeft2590740
7MaxwellDenton2587750
8TrueInfinity2585860
9M.Nikolic2580430
10mike254902576990
58OniKaiNoIchi1511570
59PhillipMef1511510
60Htintin1511160
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane