User Account

12576's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
12576
Available GD Points: 19
About - barrington zykell:
12576

Level 5 Newbie

1162 xp

until level 6

  • Country:
  • Favorite Genre:
  • Gamer Since:
  • Currently Playing:
  • Favorite Games:
  • Games rated:0
  • Comments posted:19
  • Forum posts:0
Your recent activityDate
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on The 10 Best PUBG Mobile Settings That Gets You More Kills(on 17th Jan, 2021)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on The 10 Best PUBG Mobile Settings That Gets You More Kills(on 17th Jan, 2021)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on PUBG Event Mode - How It Works(on 17th Jan, 2021)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on PUBG Event Mode - How It Works(on 17th Jan, 2021)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on Top 10 Best Casual Games for Mobile(on 16th Jan, 2021)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on Top 10 Best Casual Games for Mobile(on 16th Jan, 2021)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on PUBG Event Mode - How It Works(on 16th Jan, 2021)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on PUBG Event Mode - How It Works(on 16th Jan, 2021)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on The 10 Best PUBG Mobile Settings That Gets You More Kills(on 16th Jan, 2021)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on The 10 Best PUBG Mobile Settings That Gets You More Kills(on 16th Jan, 2021)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on The 10 Best PUBG Mobile Settings That Gets You More Kills(on 14th Jan, 2021)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on The 10 Best PUBG Mobile Settings That Gets You More Kills(on 14th Jan, 2021)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on The 10 Best PUBG Mobile Settings That Gets You More Kills(on 14th Jan, 2021)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on The 10 Best PUBG Mobile Settings That Gets You More Kills(on 14th Jan, 2021)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on PUBG Event Mode - How It Works(on 13th Jan, 2021)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on PUBG Event Mode - How It Works(on 13th Jan, 2021)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on The 10 Best PUBG Mobile Settings That Gets You More Kills(on 13th Jan, 2021)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on The 10 Best PUBG Mobile Settings That Gets You More Kills(on 13th Jan, 2021)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on Top 10 Best Casual Games for Mobile(on 12th Jan, 2021)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on Top 10 Best Casual Games for Mobile(on 12th Jan, 2021)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on PUBG Sues Chinese Game Company NetEase For Copying Their Game(on 12th Jan, 2021)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on PUBG Sues Chinese Game Company NetEase For Copying Their Game(on 12th Jan, 2021)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on PUBG Guide To Winning(on 11th Jan, 2021)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on PUBG Guide To Winning(on 11th Jan, 2021)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on PUBG Event Mode - How It Works(on 11th Jan, 2021)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on PUBG Event Mode - How It Works(on 11th Jan, 2021)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on Top 10 Best Casual Games for Mobile(on 10th Jan, 2021)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on Top 10 Best Casual Games for Mobile(on 10th Jan, 2021)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on PUBG Event Mode - How It Works(on 10th Jan, 2021)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on PUBG Event Mode - How It Works(on 10th Jan, 2021)
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1Woumeft25656040
2GalenSt25509560
3Brantml25455810
4Ridgewip25391190
5Brianengab25290500
6Aldendic25115210
7MaxwellDenton2587750
8TrueInfinity2585860
9M.Nikolic2580430
10mike254902576990
441wooNeumn5960
442125765950
443Cherrykuns5930
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane