User Account

wiseling's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
wiseling
Available GD Points: 21
About - Mark Ashbourne:
wiseling

Level 11 Experienced

276 xp

until level 12

  • Country:United Kingdom
  • Favorite Genre:RTS
  • Gamer Since:1986
  • Currently Playing:
  • Favorite Games:
  • Games rated:20
  • Comments posted:0
  • Forum posts:0
Your recent activityDate
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Crysis(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Crysis(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Call of Duty: Black Ops(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Call of Duty: Black Ops(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Metro: Last Light(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Metro: Last Light(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Battlefield: Bad Company 2(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Battlefield: Bad Company 2(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Call of Duty(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Call of Duty(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Call of Duty: World at War(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Call of Duty: World at War(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Arma 3(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Arma 3(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Assassin's Creed: Brotherhood(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Assassin's Creed: Brotherhood(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Metro 2033(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Metro 2033(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating BioShock(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating BioShock(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating The Banner Saga(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating The Banner Saga(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Sid Meier's Civilization V(on 28th Sep, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Sid Meier's Civilization V(on 28th Sep, 2015)
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1Woumeft25656040
2GalenSt25509560
3Brantml25455810
4Ridgewip25391190
5Brianengab25290500
6Aldendic25115210
7MaxwellDenton2587750
8TrueInfinity2585860
9M.Nikolic2580430
10mike254902576990
120JamesGDAmore116030
121wiseling116030
122kuldeepgautam115910
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane