User Account

Parthians's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
Parthians
Available GD Points: 24
About - Mehdi Khorram:
Parthians

Level 11 Experienced

956 xp

until level 12

  • Games rated:8
  • Comments posted:2
  • Forum posts:0
Your recent activityDate
You earned 1 GD Point for updating your profile(on 5th Aug, 2017)
You earned 30 XP for updating your profile(on 5th Aug, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating The Witcher 2: Assassin of Kings(on 3rd Feb, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for rating The Witcher 2: Assassin of Kings(on 3rd Feb, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll Are you ok?(on 27th Jan, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll Are you ok?(on 27th Jan, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll What's your favorite gaming platform? Choose one...(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll What's your favorite gaming platform? Choose one...(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll How many hours do you spend gaming per day?(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll How many hours do you spend gaming per day?(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll What is your favorite game?(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll What is your favorite game?(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll Is this a poll?(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll Is this a poll?(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll Best Game of 2014(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll Best Game of 2014(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll Poll: Which is the Best Class in Pillars of Eternity?(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll Poll: Which is the Best Class in Pillars of Eternity?(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Splinter Cell: Blacklist(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for rating Splinter Cell: Blacklist(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Arma 3(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for rating Arma 3(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Grand Theft Auto V(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for rating Grand Theft Auto V(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Lords of the Fallen(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for rating Lords of the Fallen(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Payday 2(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for rating Payday 2(on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for liking the comment: well here we see a new kind (on 22nd Jan, 2016)
You earned 30 XP for liking the comment: well here we see a new kind (on 22nd Jan, 2016)
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1Woumeft25656040
2GalenSt25509560
3Brantml25455810
4Ridgewip25391190
5Brianengab25290500
6Aldendic25115210
7MaxwellDenton2587750
8TrueInfinity2585860
9M.Nikolic2580430
10mike254902576990
130MnlFPS115430
131Parthians115350
132addroddyn115310
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane