User Account

MnlFPS's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
MnlFPS
Available GD Points: 19
About - Manuel Santos:
MnlFPS

Level 11 Experienced

876 xp

until level 12

  • Country:Romania
  • Favorite Genre:RPG
  • Gamer Since:2000
  • Currently Playing:
  • Favorite Games:
  • Games rated:7
  • Comments posted:0
  • Forum posts:0
Your recent activityDate
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll Poll: 15 Best Gaming Desktops of 2015. Vote For Your Favorite(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll Poll: 15 Best Gaming Desktops of 2015. Vote For Your Favorite(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll Poll: Which is the Best Class in Pillars of Eternity?(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll Poll: Which is the Best Class in Pillars of Eternity?(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit?(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit?(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll Are you ok?(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll Are you ok?(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll What is your name?(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll What is your name?(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll Is this a poll?(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll Is this a poll?(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll How many hours do you spend gaming per day?(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll How many hours do you spend gaming per day?(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll What's your favorite gaming platform? Choose one...(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll What's your favorite gaming platform? Choose one...(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll What is your favorite game?(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll What is your favorite game?(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll Best Game of 2014(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll Best Game of 2014(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating XCOM: Enemy Unknown(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for rating XCOM: Enemy Unknown(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Dead Space(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for rating Dead Space(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Dead Space 3(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for rating Dead Space 3(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Battlefield 4(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for rating Battlefield 4(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Outlast(on 4th Feb, 2016)
You earned 300 XP for rating Outlast(on 4th Feb, 2016)
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1Woumeft25656040
2GalenSt25509560
3Brantml25455810
4Ridgewip25391190
5Brianengab25290500
6Aldendic25115210
7MaxwellDenton2587750
8TrueInfinity2585860
9M.Nikolic2580430
10mike254902576990
129Liso115440
130MnlFPS115430
131Parthians115350
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane